Salon Pricing & Information

StylingSalon DirectorCreative designerSenior stylistStylistGraduate stylist 
Cut, Blowdry & Finish4337282320
Restyle5046353230
Wet Cut2928251716
Blowdry2826211615
Gents Cut 1919191915
Gents Clipper Cut1313131313
Hair Up
(starting from)
2525252525
Bridal Hair POCPOCPOCPOCPOC
children up to 5
(16yr + adult prices apply)
N/A
Childrens cut and blowdry
(16yr + adult prices apply)
3027242118
Senior Citizens*
Wet cut 16.5016.5016.5016.5016.50
Cut and blowdry29.5029.5024.5022.5020.50
Perm ( includes blowdry)4242424242
ColourShortLong
Foils ( Full Head)5468
Foils ( Half head)4858
Foils ( T - Section)3644
Full head tint4052
Regrowth and refresh3850
Full head semi colour 4050
Regrowth and refresh semi colour3848
Toner ( does not include blowdry)1215
Gents colour ( including cut )35POC
Individual foil packets 23
Artistic colourPOCPOC
Colour correctionPOCPOC
Classic perm ( includes blowdry)65
Artistic perm ( includes blowdry)75

All our prices are inclusive of VAT and must be booked in advance.

All colours/perms include blowdry unless stated.
Long has is classed as below shoulder length.
POC = Price on consultation.
Skin test required 48 hours before colour service can be carried out
*Senior Citizens are Tuesday & Wednesday only.

Don't Be Shy

Feel free to drop us a line to book an appointment or make an enquiry.
Get In Touch
JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER
We would love to keep all our customers up to date on all our salon news, offers and promotions!
We hate spam. Your email address will not be sold or shared with anyone else.